::: Stagione Sportiva 2018/2019 :::

 

ARBITRI EFFETTIVI

ALLOTTA FRANCESCO

AMICO ALESSANDRO

ANDOLINA EMANUELE

ARMATA ANDREA ANTONINO

ARPINO FRANCESCO

BASIRICO MARIO PAOLO

BENSORTE VITO

BIUNDA LORENZO

BOLOGNA EMMANUEL SALVATORE (C5)

BONAFEDE ALESSANDRO

BRUNO ALESSIO

BRUNO ANDREA (C5)

BRUSCIA ROBERTO

CABBOI MARIO

CAMARDA FRANCESCO

CAMPO FRANCESCO

CANDELA GIUSEPPE

CASSARA' GINO (C5)

CATALANO FEDERICO

CAVALLERI TERESA

CERNIGLIARO CARMELO

CERNIGLIARO MATTEO

CINTURA SONIA

COCCO DOMENICO

CONTICELLO GIUSEPPE SAVIO (C5)

CORACI GIANLUCA

CRIMI GIOVANNI (C5)

DE BLASI GAETANO (C5)

DI BONO SALVATORE (C5)

DI CHIARA MANLIO

DI SARNO ALESSANDRO GIUSEPPE

DI SARNO ANGELO

DI STEFANO ANTONINO

FANARA FABRIZIO

FICARA FRANCESCO

GAMBINO PIERVITTORIO (C5)

GENOVESE DAVIDE

GENOVESE FRANCESCO PIO

GENOVESE SALVATORE

GERMANO FABRIZIO FRANCESCO (C5)

GRIGNANO CESARE

GRIMAUDO MICHELE

GULOTTA GIUSEPPE (C5)

INTRAVAIA GABRIELE

LENTINI BALDASSARE

MANCUSO ROCCO

MANNO MARCO

MATERA SIMONE

MAZZARA FEDERICO

MEILAN EDUARDO ANDRES (C5)

MESSINA DAVIDE

MESSINA EMANUELE

MILANA FABIO

NAITANA ALESSANDRO (C5)

NASO ROSARIO

NOTO GIANLUCA

ORLANDO DANIELE

ORLANDO PIETRO

PAGOTO ANTONINO (C5)

PALMERI FRANCESCO

PITO' MARCO

POLIZZI FRANCESCO

POLIZZI MARCO

POLLASTO GIUSEPPE

QUARTA DAVIDE

RIMPICI SALVATORE

ROMANO ANTHONY

RUFFINO DANILO (C5)

RUGGIRELLO NICOLA

SANACORE ALESSIO (C5)

SCADUTO DANIEL

SCARCELLA GIOVANNI

SCHIFANO MANUEL

SCIARRONE FRANCESCO MARIA (C5)

STELLATO CRISTIAN

STRAZZERA GIUSEPPE

SUGAMELI ELIA

TAGLIAVIA DAVIDE

TAORMINA GIOVANNI

TARTAMELLA MARIO

TOUCRO GIANLUCA

VILLANO PAOLO DANIELE (C5)

VIOLA SANDRO

 

OSSERVATORI ARBITRALI

ALBANESE FRANCESCO

ALFONSO ANDREA (ORGANO TECNICO)

ANGILERI BALDASSARE

BALLO VINCENZO

BONFIGLIO GIACOMO

CALAMELA MICHELE

CAMPO GIUSEPPE

CERNIGLIARO GASPARE

CINTURA DOMENICO

CURATOLO ANTONINA

D'AGUANNO MASSIMO

D'ANGELO FRANCESCO

FIGUCCIO ANTONELLA (C5)

FONTANA PAOLO

GENOVESE GIANFRANCO

GIACALONE VINCENZO

GIORLANDO LEONARDO

MALTESE SAVERIO

MARANZANO ANTONINO

MESSANA VINCENZO (C5)

MESSINA DOMENICO

MESSINA GIUSEPPE

MESSINA GIUSEPPE

MICELI ISIDORO

MILANA ALFREDO

ORLANDO GIOVAN BATTISTA

ORLANDO LEONARDO

PECORELLA IGNAZIO

PIPITONE ANTONINO (C5)

PIZZIMENTI VINCENZO

PIZZURRO MARIO

POMA GIROLAMO (ORGANO TECNICO)

PORPORINO ANTONINO

RAMELLA DEMETRIO

RUGGIRELLO GIUSEPPE

SANTANGELO VINCENZO

SCIUTO VITO SERGIO

TRAPANI IGNAZIO

VILARDI ISIDORO

 
 
 
Copyright A.I.A. Trapani - Tutti i diritti riservati